Feuerwehrlauf

Ergebnisse

Feuerwehrlauf 2021

Feuerwehrlauf 2021

Fotos

Top 3 Damen 5km

Rang 1: Riedl-Tragenreif Martina  0:20:43

Rang 2: Haberl Paula  0:24:13

Rang 3: Kastelliz Dietlinde  0:24:18

Top 3 Herren 5km

Rang 1: Maderner Alex  0:16:40

Rang 2: Pfahnl Peter  0:17:09

Rang 3: Kudrna Michael  0:18:50

Top 3 Damen 10km

Rang 1: Yalsky-Kothbauer Nicola  0:43:14

Rang 2: Strebinger Katharina  0:45:25

Rang 3: Schultz Eva  0:45:53

Top 3 Herren 10km

Rang 1: Zanetti Davide  0:33:45

Rang 2: Bodin-Hullin Nicolas  0:33:58

Rang 3: Pieters Fabian  0:34:12

Alle Ergebnisse ansehen

Feuerwehrlauf 2019

Feuerwehrlauf 2019

Fotos

Top 3  5km

Rang 1: Seitan Nicolae  0:15:59

Rang 2: Futterknecht Manfred  0:16:34

Rang 3: Glaser Robert 0:17:02

Top 3  10km

Rang 1: Schmidmayr Simon 0:35:49

Rang 2: Hohenecker Alexander 0:36:14

Rang 3: Langer Arnold 0:37:11

Top 3  15km

Rang 1: Meixner Philipp 0:54:03

Rang 2: Demuth Jürgen 0:57:23

Rang 3: Prokesch Heinz 0:59:25

Alle Ergebnisse ansehen

Feuerwehrlauf 2018

Feuerwehrlauf 2018

Fotos

Top 3  5km

Rang 1: Futterknecht Manfred  0:16:50

Rang 2: Mayer Julia  0:17:24

Rang 3: Hauser Julia 0:17:24

Top 3  10km

Rang 1: Herrmann Philip 0:34:49

Rang 2: Schuster Harald 0:35:33

Rang 3: Rathgeb Reinhard 0:35:37

Top 3  15km

Rang 1: Mialle Pierrick 0:52:11

Rang 2: Hürner Robert 0:55:17

Rang 3: Grundmann Daniel-Philip 0:56:44

Alle Ergebnisse ansehen

Feuerwehrlauf 2017

Feuerwehrlauf 2017

Fotos

Top 3  5km

Rang 1: Futterknecht Manfred  0:17:16

Rang 2: Konczer Annabelle-Mary 0:17:38

Rang 3: Burger Robert 0:17:43

Top 3  10km

Rang 1: Hürner Robert 0:36:25

Rang 2: Mag. Hubert Alexander 0:38:26

Rang 3: Brandlhofer Martin 0:39:19

Top 3  15km

Rang 1: Bruckner Christian 0:56:49

Rang 2: Langer Arnold 0:57:49

Rang 3: Ing. Ziehenberger Thomas 0:59:00

Alle Ergebnisse ansehen

Feuerwehrlauf 2016

Feuerwehrlauf 2016

Fotos

Top 3  5km

Rang 1: Hofstädter Reinhard 0:17:17

Rang 2: Mag. Bichl Alexander 0:17:20

Rang 3: Burger Robert 0:17:25

Top 3  10km

Rang 1: Bednar Christopher 0:34:33

Rang 2: Hürner Robert 0:34:50

Rang 3: Pogac Jürgen 0:35:10

Top 3  15km

Rang 1: Heigl Thomas 0:51:40

Rang 2: Jaidhauser Emil 0:55:32

Rang 3: Eibenberger Christoph 0:56:47

Alle Ergebnisse ansehen